PractiScore A4 Formatter

v2.5.3
Sample:
Match: SASS: Heartland Main Match 2026
Stages: 10
Competitors: 90
Pages: 2 A4 Pages
Columns:
PAGE 1 / 2Stages 1 - 6 of 10
A4 Landscape (297mm × 210mm)

SASS: Heartland Main Match 2026

Match Results - By Division  •  2026-06-26

Stages 1 - 6 of 10

Repeated Match Summary Header Applied

B Western (2 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Buck N BullBW285.4127.0727.07127.2527.25128.935.0023.93137.0937.09127.0327.03129.4729.471
2Robb N CoBW406.0034.1434.14233.4033.40231.295.0026.29243.2843.28247.86735.0082.86228.50210.0038.502
Buckarette (1 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1DapphodilB511.3449.2749.27148.7048.70152.505.0047.50150.4850.48138.88210.0048.88155.7515.0060.751
Cattle Baron (4 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1JackarooCB270.5927.4215.0032.42224.7515.0029.75128.475.0023.47135.7735.77123.3023.30118.9918.991
2Johnny BehanCB332.2531.1431.14130.7430.74235.545.0030.54340.9840.98330.3130.31227.4015.0032.402
3Horseshoe HarryCB362.7242.9442.94432.4332.43432.885.0027.88244.8644.86431.7115.0036.71326.96210.0036.963
4Pistol PeteCB372.1434.1915.0039.19331.9231.92330.6215.005.0030.62439.3539.35229.68315.0044.68428.75315.0043.754
Cattle Baroness (1 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Legend LynCB1244.55154.3715.00159.37194.0394.031110.34430.00140.341157.23157.231121.79420.00141.79197.9815.00102.981
Classic Cowboy (2 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Marlboro ManCC249.4430.9230.92121.7721.77125.1625.16130.91210.0040.91119.7019.70116.1216.121
2BreakerCC462.0648.0548.05238.5315.0043.53241.6815.005.0041.68242.9142.91232.9932.99233.66420.0053.662
Classic Cowgirl (1 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1EstilleneCC886.9987.0187.01165.7765.77179.8579.85187.2987.29164.2264.22184.2884.281
Cowboy (4 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Savage SamC173.1217.2117.21120.0920.09316.245.0011.24226.8826.88215.2515.25112.9912.991
2The TerrorC217.9016.5610.0026.56315.6615.66115.475.0010.47125.9025.90119.0519.05213.2513.252
3ChamberC261.0022.4922.49219.3619.36220.60210.005.0025.60426.1115.0031.11318.6915.0023.69323.5315.0028.534
4CurlyC318.3030.1730.17431.90325.0056.90427.835.0022.83341.2841.28425.5825.58423.8623.863
Cowgirl (3 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Martha DarlingC337.9036.5215.0041.52324.96210.0034.96127.0715.0032.07243.3743.37222.8015.0027.80123.0015.0028.002
2RosebudC370.6935.6835.68126.96210.0036.96229.4910.005.0034.49339.7639.76129.40115.0044.40322.4622.461
3Arizona WildfireC378.4937.9637.96241.1241.12332.405.0027.40143.7343.73334.8734.87235.4635.463
Duelist (4 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1JP RemingtonD346.3732.8032.80140.7240.72331.265.0026.26140.3140.31132.3332.33230.4515.0035.453
2Dr Henry PorterD357.6935.0135.01232.0832.08131.1331.13341.6841.68232.2832.28131.0431.041
3PhillinD386.6032.6910.0042.69332.5732.57228.6415.005.0028.64241.42210.0051.42426.24210.0036.24340.9915.0045.994
4Tex TickleD416.2744.5744.57443.3943.39441.115.0036.11449.2349.23339.2839.28435.2835.282
El Rey (2 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1The UndertakerER416.7842.5542.55150.5750.57245.855.0040.85140.0540.05135.4615.0040.46231.2531.251
2Billy The KidER427.2245.5245.52237.5137.51142.8910.005.0047.89252.7552.75238.1838.18132.8815.0037.882
Elder Statesman (4 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Painted MohawkES289.5832.2815.0037.28225.0125.01127.295.0022.29132.6432.64126.04210.0036.04223.0023.001
2CTMES313.0727.8527.85131.4131.41229.335.0024.33243.5643.56225.5925.59125.4425.442
3Short ShotES567.1656.47315.0071.47361.0015.0066.00362.125.0057.12359.4259.42344.5144.51344.1215.0049.123
4Big BadES814.7575.66420.0095.66460.41315.0075.41459.76210.0069.76479.8215.0084.82472.98420.0092.98460.48210.0070.484
Elder Statesman Duelist (2 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Virgil EarpESD514.3043.3115.0048.31245.4815.0050.48242.42210.005.0047.42270.7715.0075.77255.10115.0070.10236.0336.031
2Stan SteeleESD516.5147.5447.54146.1546.15143.715.0038.71155.9455.94143.2515.0048.25142.9542.952
Forty-Niner (8 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1The TrapperFN197.4019.6519.65219.8319.83218.3718.37324.5524.55118.3315.0023.33315.0315.032
2Mungo -RalFN199.2619.7919.79325.6325.63319.755.0014.75126.1326.13219.0119.01116.0216.023
3Charlie WagonFN208.1019.5419.54119.4619.46119.1215.005.0019.12429.2029.20321.92210.0031.92513.6713.671
4StinkeyeFN291.5227.2127.21425.5815.0030.58522.545.0017.54229.2915.0034.29423.1823.18222.3615.0027.365
5Triple ShotFN324.5327.7827.78526.3526.35428.55735.005.0058.55636.9736.97527.8227.82424.2024.204
6HollywoodFN343.2831.6131.61636.0736.07632.015.0027.01537.7215.0042.72629.49315.0044.49625.49210.0035.496
7Rattlesnake MikeFN506.3958.96220.0078.96748.1548.15744.61220.0064.61750.4350.43738.18210.0048.18730.16210.0040.167
8Doc CarnegieFN-DNF----DNF----DNF-----DNF----DNF----DNF----
Frontier Cartridge (3 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1S.O.BFC249.9722.4622.46121.8421.84123.395.0018.39128.8328.83121.7721.77125.7115.0030.712
2Renegade TyFC325.5931.5731.57232.9715.0037.97230.355.0025.35237.1037.10226.8415.0031.84227.1627.161
3Two Bit NickFC465.1139.2239.22345.9345.93339.9115.0044.91364.7515.0069.75338.2438.24331.8931.893
Frontier Cartridge Duelist (2 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Henry MoonFCD350.1432.7132.71131.0231.02132.115.0027.11138.3038.30133.74210.0043.74223.92210.0033.921
2MudFCD418.4238.4838.48241.7741.77238.235.0033.23249.8049.80241.5141.51133.76315.0048.762
Frontiersman (3 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1R C ShotF310.9530.04210.0040.04228.2815.0033.28125.715.0020.71136.7436.74131.8915.0036.89122.0922.091
2CroF462.0335.8535.85135.9335.93238.44630.005.0063.44349.4649.46240.87210.0050.87234.3334.332
3Sidewinder SamF570.8061.1461.14358.1558.15357.5657.56257.0857.08356.3456.34345.6845.683
Grand Dame (2 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Alvira Sullivan EarpGD365.8847.3415.0052.34245.80220.0065.80127.475.0022.47144.1844.18135.1635.16124.5624.561
2Miss PinkyGD614.7749.4449.44166.66420.0086.66251.1915.005.0051.19271.1571.15239.54525.0064.54238.5738.572
Gunfighter (3 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1The Deadwood GunslingerG272.9322.8922.89123.3223.32119.5319.53127.2210.0037.22124.8515.0029.85217.6417.641
2T BoneG338.6333.4733.47233.5533.55229.835.0024.83237.2937.29229.0329.03134.6215.0039.622
3HannibalG499.0834.8415.0039.84327.19115.0042.19326.9315.0031.93331.95210.0041.95361.091260.00121.09390.0890.083
Junior Girl (1 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Sassy SapphireJG400.7733.3633.36128.3928.39128.5115.0033.51137.62210.0047.62130.70525.0055.70124.54210.0034.541
Lady B Western (2 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Misty MoonLBW460.3041.3741.37142.1242.12150.855.0045.85149.2849.28144.8715.0049.87157.7157.711
2HopalongLBW765.6678.2810.0088.28266.2966.29287.2487.242106.60106.60258.6858.68263.94210.0073.942
Lady Duelist (1 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Mumma ErrLD617.3652.9652.96151.2715.0056.27181.915.0076.91157.06315.0072.06144.72315.0059.72142.7742.771
Lady Fortyniner (2 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1ClancyLF221.2822.6722.67228.8628.86219.615.0014.61128.6628.66221.1421.14121.2021.202
2Kathouse Kelli72384LF273.6021.7121.71121.8121.81120.585.0015.58228.1128.11133.41630.0063.41217.6417.641
Lady Frontier Cartridge (2 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1BonitaLFC338.4644.2744.27229.8329.83130.6415.005.0030.64237.9137.91130.0930.09225.9615.0030.962
2Stitch'm UpCHLFC407.8533.32210.0043.32138.5010.0048.50228.5428.54140.38210.0050.38228.8528.85123.2123.211
Lady Gunfighter (1 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Sister Sarah CarnegieLG272.4729.3229.32123.8623.86122.845.0017.84136.9215.0041.92120.7520.75118.8518.851
Lady Senior (2 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Pearl StarrLS258.8324.3124.31131.0731.07223.985.0018.98131.1831.18123.0523.05120.3015.0025.302
2Wild Ruby RoseLS334.5233.8815.0038.88229.9329.93130.245.0025.24240.6840.68225.2725.27222.8322.831
Lady Senior B Western (2 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Katie YoungerLSBW698.0456.5115.0061.51158.6058.60162.635.0057.63286.4186.41261.3861.38171.3115.0076.312
2Miss FiringLSBW-74.24220.0094.24261.0110.0071.01255.3415.005.0055.34175.1675.16151.63525.0076.63271.4271.421
Lady Silver Senior (3 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Kitty PearlLSS335.0732.3332.33134.6634.66132.255.0027.25148.5548.55132.9332.93128.4228.421
2Running WaterLSS425.9840.0340.03239.7039.70242.095.0037.09258.2358.23241.7941.79232.8932.892
3Little ShotLSS616.8051.13315.0066.13355.53210.0065.53350.7850.78390.4490.44350.43315.0065.43345.4315.0050.433
Lady Wrangler (1 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Lucky Strike LassLW269.2225.1725.17123.4223.42122.79210.005.0027.79131.7631.76125.52315.0040.52119.5919.591
Senior (5 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Halliday KidS277.4835.37210.0045.37529.2429.24224.0210.005.0029.02534.6315.0039.63421.9521.95218.0718.071
2Myles LongS278.7528.8328.83226.3726.37127.5927.59334.0734.07226.4726.47322.2422.242
3Mad Dog TannenS294.4224.7824.78124.24115.0039.24523.0815.005.0023.08133.1415.0038.14326.9226.92423.5923.593
4Jack HammerS316.3626.13115.0041.13425.1715.0030.17324.5615.005.0024.56232.4532.45120.6720.67121.45420.0041.455
5Alabama BuckS357.6130.8415.0035.84332.0832.08432.905.0027.90438.9610.0048.96535.5215.0040.52531.7215.0036.724
Senior Duelist (3 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Bad Al JnrSD349.0034.7634.76134.2234.22234.365.0029.36142.1942.19134.3834.38130.1730.172
2Russell ErrSD402.1438.48840.0078.48333.9233.92138.145.0033.14252.8852.88330.0615.0035.06227.7527.751
3Major StarSD462.9745.74315.0060.74238.9615.0043.96352.135.0047.13347.7547.75236.9236.92328.8615.0033.863
Senior Gunfighter (1 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1DeadlySG344.8530.6630.66134.3334.33138.955.0033.95137.0210.0047.02129.3329.33133.0610.0043.061
Silver Senior (4 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1TrooperSS227.3220.0115.0025.01120.6015.0025.60123.695.0018.69124.6724.67117.3217.32116.2916.291
2Mad Dog MorganSS282.7829.2629.26326.0126.01229.375.0024.37236.6636.66326.9026.90322.3722.372
3Frank Buck JamesSS291.2925.8025.80224.3315.0029.33323.44315.005.0033.44331.0531.05223.6523.65220.92210.0030.923
4Judge SturgisSS539.4039.5639.56443.01315.0058.01443.78315.005.0053.78463.5063.50453.1915.0058.19451.4510.0061.454
Wrangler (9 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPBFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Drop BearW202.1622.0322.03219.6719.67120.735.0015.73226.9826.98119.1819.18216.4016.401
2Waco KidW205.6419.8615.0024.86420.0020.00218.745.0013.74131.0731.07220.1820.18319.3119.315
3Bat MastersonW226.4820.2920.29120.0320.03320.19210.005.0025.19526.1815.0031.18318.2118.21118.8418.844
4LocksmithW262.0327.8410.0037.84621.8321.83520.4515.005.0020.45334.6834.68424.2624.26418.1118.113
5NekshotW289.0224.0215.0029.02522.1615.0027.16622.3115.005.0022.31430.31315.0045.31623.32210.0033.32617.2017.202
6WarregoW305.2223.8523.85321.4321.43422.4315.0027.43630.50210.0040.50521.5015.0026.50518.8915.0023.896
7Ricochet RobW380.7837.8437.84733.6033.60833.0715.005.0033.07748.7448.74738.6038.60725.5815.0030.588
8Montana MongrelW440.0941.2041.20833.2033.20743.355.0038.35856.9356.93831.40420.0051.40930.5830.587
9Coffin Nail CoreyW521.1548.8415.0053.84945.94220.0065.94938.67210.0048.67953.4215.0058.42940.1115.0045.11840.1515.0045.159
Generated by PractiScore 2.3.13+317 Lenovo Lenovo TB-X505F at Jul 25, 2026 17:35
Section 1 of 2 (Stages 1 - 6 of 10)
PAGE 2 / 2Stages 7 - 10 of 10
A4 Landscape (297mm × 210mm)

SASS: Heartland Main Match 2026

Match Results - By Division  •  2026-06-26

Stages 7 - 10 of 10

Repeated Match Summary Header Applied

B Western (2 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Buck N BullBW285.4129.2429.24131.1031.10127.3227.32125.9125.911
2Robb N CoBW406.0034.8034.80235.3735.37237.5737.57234.7915.0039.792
Buckarette (1 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1DapphodilB511.3447.5847.58149.00210.0059.00151.9151.91142.2715.0047.271
Cattle Baron (4 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1JackarooCB270.5923.5023.50129.0529.05131.9431.94122.4022.401
2Johnny BehanCB332.2532.7632.76239.2339.23435.4235.42228.7328.732
3Horseshoe HarryCB362.7229.5715.0034.57438.5038.50332.2815.0037.28330.5930.593
4Pistol PeteCB372.1428.2115.0033.21334.8634.86232.9910.0042.99431.5731.574
Cattle Baroness (1 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Legend LynCB1244.5581.8615.0086.861136.82210.00146.821105.14525.00130.14184.9984.991
Classic Cowboy (2 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Marlboro ManCC249.4420.3020.30125.7815.0030.78122.0122.01121.7721.771
2BreakerCC462.0638.2715.0043.27246.1815.0051.18241.2515.0046.25248.54210.0058.542
Classic Cowgirl (1 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1EstilleneCC886.9969.0769.071117.21117.211148.17148.17184.1284.121
Cowboy (4 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Savage SamC173.1216.6716.67218.4418.44217.8517.85116.5016.502
2The TerrorC217.9014.8814.88118.2518.25128.46630.0058.46415.4215.421
3ChamberC261.0020.2420.24332.5515.0037.55424.7715.0029.77317.6615.0022.663
4CurlyC318.3028.9928.99431.1031.10328.5228.52224.0715.0029.074
Cowgirl (3 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Martha DarlingC337.9025.1415.0030.14137.0837.08227.8127.81130.1515.0035.151
2RosebudC370.6934.2034.20245.6215.0050.62334.6934.69232.4315.0037.432
3Arizona WildfireC378.4933.6015.0038.60336.8436.84140.3240.32342.1942.193
Duelist (4 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1JP RemingtonD346.3730.8730.87135.2015.0040.20234.0734.07233.3633.361
2Dr Henry PorterD357.6932.2332.23338.1638.16132.7232.72136.36315.0051.364
3PhillinD386.6031.1431.14237.0415.0042.04434.9234.92330.95210.0040.953
4Tex TickleD416.2742.3242.32441.7641.76341.4315.0046.43437.9037.902
El Rey (2 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1The UndertakerER416.7836.8015.0041.80247.6547.65242.0742.07139.5339.532
2Billy The KidER427.2239.5339.53140.4140.41151.6051.60235.9535.951
Elder Statesman (4 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Painted MohawkES289.5824.1224.12132.9432.94125.3425.34125.9215.0030.922
2CTMES313.0737.3537.35236.1636.16231.7931.79229.5929.591
3Short ShotES567.1650.5250.52355.7015.0060.70359.3559.35348.9548.953
4Big BadES814.7569.7510.0079.75463.71420.0083.71473.17525.0098.17459.0115.0064.014
Elder Statesman Duelist (2 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Virgil EarpESD514.3038.9438.94154.1610.0064.16241.9241.92141.1741.171
2Stan SteeleESD516.5144.3044.30246.8146.81162.50220.0082.50248.36315.0063.362
Forty-Niner (8 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1The TrapperFN197.4017.5417.54220.7720.77220.0320.03318.3018.301
2Mungo -RalFN199.2617.9217.92320.6220.62118.5718.57120.8220.823
3Charlie WagonFN208.1016.7216.72120.9220.92318.6118.61218.9418.942
4StinkeyeFN291.5225.2225.22529.0215.0034.02527.4627.46434.66210.0044.667
5Triple ShotFN324.5323.1523.15437.3037.30630.7415.0035.74726.6726.674
6HollywoodFN343.2831.2931.29631.5931.59432.8332.83530.1830.185
7Rattlesnake MikeFN506.3940.6840.68840.11210.0050.11837.2837.28837.83210.0047.838
8Doc CarnegieFN-35.9135.91737.3415.0042.34729.7115.0034.71638.4538.456
Frontier Cartridge (3 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1S.O.BFC249.9726.7726.77128.8428.84127.8827.88122.4822.481
2Renegade TyFC325.5930.6530.65240.5540.55235.3535.35228.0528.052
3Two Bit NickFC465.1140.4215.0045.42344.2115.0049.21350.0450.04340.50210.0050.503
Frontier Cartridge Duelist (2 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Henry MoonFCD350.1433.7833.78133.7833.78131.87210.0041.87133.9133.911
2MudFCD418.4238.6838.68244.6644.66242.5642.56233.9715.0038.972
Frontiersman (3 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1R C ShotF310.9526.2026.20136.4736.47126.3215.0031.32127.2127.211
2CroF462.0344.03210.0054.03242.99210.0052.99338.9715.0043.97236.1615.0041.162
3Sidewinder SamF570.8065.62210.0075.62352.8652.86254.8754.87351.5051.503
Grand Dame (2 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Alvira Sullivan EarpGD365.8826.2426.24135.4835.48131.1331.13128.5228.521
2Miss PinkyGD614.7747.6910.0057.69247.61210.0057.61276.04210.0086.04251.8851.882
Gunfighter (3 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1The Deadwood GunslingerG272.9319.2919.29125.54210.0035.54122.61210.0032.61230.0415.0035.043
2T BoneG338.6333.1733.17331.84210.0041.84231.5015.0036.50329.3329.331
3HannibalG499.0828.7828.78237.8815.0042.88330.8930.89129.4529.452
Junior Girl (1 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Sassy SapphireJG400.7731.4431.44137.52210.0047.52132.50210.0042.50141.1915.0046.191
Lady B Western (2 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Misty MoonLBW460.3039.6939.69145.7845.78138.5338.53150.1050.101
2HopalongLBW765.6665.7610.0075.76265.4365.43268.9568.95274.4974.492
Lady Duelist (1 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Mumma ErrLD617.3649.0949.09160.06420.0080.06150.1650.16157.36220.0077.361
Lady Fortyniner (2 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1ClancyLF221.2819.8419.84123.8623.86121.7021.70118.7418.741
2Kathouse Kelli72384LF273.6022.2122.21228.4315.0033.43222.0515.0027.05222.6522.652
Lady Frontier Cartridge (2 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1BonitaLFC338.4631.7831.78130.4530.45133.62210.0043.62128.9128.911
2Stitch'm UpCHLFC407.8530.58210.0040.58235.1615.0040.16234.47315.0049.47234.84420.0054.842
Lady Gunfighter (1 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Sister Sarah CarnegieLG272.4722.9022.90130.69315.0045.69126.9826.98124.3624.361
Lady Senior (2 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Pearl StarrLS258.8323.8123.81129.5629.56127.8727.87123.7023.701
2Wild Ruby RoseLS334.5233.4733.47231.99210.0041.99240.49210.0050.49225.7425.742
Lady Senior B Western (2 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Katie YoungerLSBW698.0476.7376.73259.0759.07181.3881.38169.0210.0079.022
2Miss FiringLSBW-63.4310.0073.43193.51115.00108.512DNF----47.67115.0062.671
Lady Silver Senior (3 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Kitty PearlLSS335.0731.6531.65136.0936.09131.4531.45131.7431.741
2Running WaterLSS425.9836.9836.98253.2153.21247.4647.46238.6038.602
3Little ShotLSS616.8051.0551.05356.9715.0061.97350.6615.0055.66349.38210.0059.383
Lady Wrangler (1 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Lucky Strike LassLW269.2223.2523.25125.3915.0030.39125.5125.51121.8221.821
Senior (5 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Halliday KidS277.4824.9924.99225.8425.84121.7221.72121.6521.651
2Myles LongS278.7525.0225.02328.6428.64231.2431.24228.2828.283
3Mad Dog TannenS294.4221.0621.06130.46210.0040.46528.1815.0033.18323.9723.972
4Jack HammerS316.3625.8525.85428.8428.84328.3415.0033.34422.90315.0037.905
5Alabama BuckS357.6129.6029.60533.4333.43436.2436.24536.3236.324
Senior Duelist (3 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Bad Al JnrSD349.0030.3230.32136.6036.60232.8032.80134.2010.0044.202
2Russell ErrSD402.1431.6931.69236.4636.46133.0115.0038.01234.7534.751
3Major StarSD462.9738.9938.99346.18315.0061.18345.0245.02342.4215.0047.423
Senior Gunfighter (1 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1DeadlySG344.8528.1328.13134.8934.89133.7833.78129.7029.701
Silver Senior (4 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1TrooperSS227.3218.9118.91121.9415.0026.94119.69210.0029.69119.2015.0024.202
2Mad Dog MorganSS282.7827.1027.10333.5933.59230.3730.37226.1526.153
3Frank Buck JamesSS291.2922.0522.05231.31210.0041.31323.45210.0033.45320.2920.291
4Judge SturgisSS539.4045.5315.0050.53450.6550.65455.4855.48443.2515.0048.254
Wrangler (9 competitors)
Match OverallFinalStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
RankName#DivTimeRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRkRawMPFinRk
1Drop BearW202.1619.8819.88323.1423.14219.7819.78119.3719.372
2Waco KidW205.6417.0717.07121.5221.52119.8719.87218.0218.021
3Bat MastersonW226.4819.4919.49222.8815.0027.88522.1022.10323.2723.273
4LocksmithW262.0326.1026.10522.8815.0027.88422.0115.0027.01418.8715.0023.874
5NekshotW289.0226.4826.48622.0415.0027.04323.9915.0028.99522.19210.0032.195
6WarregoW305.2221.4721.47425.67525.0050.67926.3015.0031.30633.1815.0038.187
7Ricochet RobW380.7834.0415.0039.04740.3315.0045.33733.4333.43740.5540.559
8Montana MongrelW440.0962.3015.0067.30941.0041.00642.1742.17837.9637.966
9Coffin Nail CoreyW521.1553.8553.85840.7615.0045.76845.47220.0065.47938.9438.948
Generated by PractiScore 2.3.13+317 Lenovo Lenovo TB-X505F at Jul 25, 2026 17:35
Section 2 of 2 (Stages 7 - 10 of 10)